Neutrik OpticalCON DUO rugged cover for multi-mode cables

SCNO2MX-A-NC
produktbilde
produktbilde
Tilbehør

Neutrik OpticalCON DUO rugged cover for multi-mode cables

SCNO2MX-A-NC
Veil. pris: Kr 375,- inkl. mva
Noise cancelling rubber protection cover for opticalCON cable connectors,  including front housing. Due to the innovative design, the ergonomic rubber  boot can be safely locked with the spring loaded push/pull mechanism of the  cable connector front and protects the fiber ferrules of any contamination  especially during spooling of cables. SCNO2MX-A-NC for opt...

Variant:
  • Produktbeskrivelse

Noise cancelling rubber protection cover for opticalCON cable connectors, 
including front housing. Due to the innovative design, the ergonomic rubber 
boot can be safely locked with the spring loaded push/pull mechanism of the 
cable connector front and protects the fiber ferrules of any contamination 
especially during spooling of cables.

SCNO2MX-A-NC for opticalCON DUO multi-mode cables
SCNO2SX-A-NC for opticalCON DUO single-mode cables
SCNO2SAX-A-NC for opticalCON DUO single-mode APC cables
SCNO4MX-A-NC for opticalCON QUAD multi-mode cables
SCNO4SX-A-NC for opticalCON QUAD single-mode cables
SCNO4SAX-A-NC for opticalCON QUAD single-mode APC cables
SCNO12MX-A-NC for opticalCON MTP® multi-mode cables
SCNO12SAX-A-NC for opticalCON MTP® single-mode APC cables
SCNO24MX-A-NC for opticalCON MTP®24 multi-mode cables
SCNO24SAX-A-NC for opticalCON MTP®24 single-mode APC cables